Les médaillés par édition

Athlétisme masculin

Epreuvestrier par ordre décroissantRangMédaillésPerformances
100 m
Or
Sanou Idrissa (Burkina Faso)10''48
Argent
N Dri Eric Pacome (Côte d'Ivoire)10''52
Bronze
Arm Mostafa (Egypte)10''55
200 m
Or
Meite Ben Youssef (Côte d'Ivoire)20''99
Argent
Loua Marius (Côte d'Ivoire)21''01
Bronze
Loum Oumar (Sénégal)21''12
400 m
Or
Gnanligo Mathieu (Bénin)46''43
Argent
Augustin Fernando (Maurice)46''52
Bronze
Daif Ismail (Maroc)47''13
800 m
Or
Bensghir Yassine (Maroc)1'47''11
Argent
Diallo Assane (Sénégal)1'49''10
Bronze
Khoudri Abdelkarim (Maroc)1'49''52
1 500 m
Or
Bensghir Yassine (Maroc)3'46''58
Argent
Journoud Patrick (France)test
Argent
Baba Youssef (Maroc)3'46''84
Bronze
Mazouzi Zakariae (Maroc)3'47''84
5 000 m
Or
Kaouch Adil (Maroc)14'16''23
Argent
Zahraoui Abelhakim (Maroc)14'16''39
Bronze
Disi Dieudonné (Rwanda)14'16''41
10 000 m
Or
Disi Dieudonné (Rwanda)29'17''11
Argent
Goumri Abderrahim (Maroc)29'18''05
Bronze
Baday ahmed (Maroc)29'18''06
Marathon
Or
Kisri Rachid (Maroc)2h17'03''
Argent
Laaroussi Zaid (Maroc)2h17'18''
Bronze
Bouramdane Abderrahi (Maroc)2h18'46''
3 000 m steeple
Or
Ezzine Hamid (Maroc)8'52''73
Argent
Moatacim Abderrahman (Maroc)9'01''03
Bronze
Gezzar Nordine (France)9'08''33
110 m Haies
Or
Lavanne Cédric (France)13''68
Argent
Mac Cleod Jared (Canada)13''70
Bronze
Randriamihaja Berlio (Madagascar)14''08
400 m Haies
Or
Faye Ibou (Sénégal)50''67
Argent
Maiga Ibrahima (Mali)50''71
Bronze
Bationo Bernabe (Burkina Faso)51''04
Saut en hauteur
Or
Raifak Mustapha (France)2 m 24
Argent
Boateng kwaku (Canada)2 m 20
Argent
Sebastyen Edward Ant (Roumanie)2 m 20
Perche
Or
Dossevi Damiel (France)5 m 40
Argent
Peuf Pierre Charles (France)5 m 30
Bronze
Hanson Robert (Canada)5 m 20
Saut en longueur
Or
Sdiri Salim (France)7 m 98
Argent
Bougtaib Tarik (Maroc)7 m 78
Bronze
Dane Magloire (Sainte-Lucie)7 m 76
Triple saut
Or
Bougtaib Tarik (Maroc)16 m 91
Argent
Berrabah Yahya (Maroc)16 m 44
Bronze
Donovici Daniel (Roumanie)16 m 11
Poids
Or
Niare Yves (France)18 m 64
Argent
Szuster Stéphane (France)17 m 19
Bronze
Obeid Badri (Liban)15 m 49
Disque
Or
Niare Yves (France)54 m 15
Argent
Vili Bertrand (France)54 m 05
Bronze
Forhaw Eric (Canada)52 m 80
Marteau
Or
Steacy James (Canada)71 m 90
Argent
Epalle Christophe (France)71 m 41
Bronze
Sorescu Ion Cosmin (Roumanie)67 m 43
Javelot
Or
Brisseault David (France)71 m 64
Argent
Tipotio Vitoli (France)67 m 79
Bronze
Ramsamy Fabio (Maurice)65 m 54
Décathlon
Or
Barras Romain (France)8046 pts
Argent
El Fassi Nadir (France)7307 pts
Bronze
Russel Patrick (Canada)7097 pts
20 kilomètres marche
Or
Langlois Denis (France)1h30'47''
Argent
Boulanger David (France)1h31'16''
Bronze
Sbai Hassanine (Tunisie)1h32'36''