Les médaillés par édition

Athlétisme féminin

Epreuvestrier par ordre décroissantRangMédaillésPerformances
100 m
Or
Rakotondrabe Hanitriniaina (Madagascar)11''51
Argent
Nkoma Geogette (Cameroun)11''65
Bronze
Ravaoniriva Lalao Robine (Madagascar)11''66
200 m
Or
Austin Latoya (Canada)23''40
Argent
Mormand Anita (France)23''53
Bronze
Diop Aida (Sénégal)23''78
400 m
Or
Bévis Marie Louise (France)52''91
Argent
Ficher Fabienne (France)52''99
Bronze
Nguimbo Mireille (Cameroun)53''18
800 m
Or
Goetze Karen (France)2'06''32
Argent
Fletcher Jean (Canada)2'06''37
Bronze
Fouquet Virginie (France)2'06''73
1 500 m
Or
O´Krane Cindy (Canada)4'19''80
Argent
Rajot Céline (France)4'23''68
Bronze
Rosoarimalala Martine (Madagascar)4'26''32
5 000 m
Or
Costescu Denisa (Roumanie)16'44''2
Argent
Nagel Rodica-Daniéla (France)17'04''5
Bronze
Deroubaix Nathalie (Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles)17'06''7
10 000 m
Or
Mota Jackie (Canada)34'27''57
Argent
Rasoarizay Clarisse (Madagascar)34'59''75
Bronze
Connelly Tina (Canada)35'27''21
Marathon
Or
Rasoarizay Clarisse (Madagascar)2h56'24
Argent
Razafimahatratra Elysée (Madagascar)3h02'16
Bronze
Agoun Sonia (Tunisie)3h06'13
100 m Haies
Or
Ramalalanirina Nicole (Madagascar)13''21
Argent
Correa Isabelle (France)13''60
Bronze
Tacko Diouf (Sénégal)13''68
400 m Haies
Or
Jonary Aurélie (Madagascar)57''20
Argent
Razaiarimalala Cendrine (Madagascar)57''28
Bronze
Tacko Diouf (Sénégal)57''33
Saut en hauteur
Or
Deleew Sabrina (Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles)1 m 85
Argent
Belfort Isabelle (Canada Québec)1 m 82
Bronze
Tiendrébéogo Irène (Burkina Faso)1 m 82
Saut en longueur
Or
Enweani Vanessa Monar (Canada)6 m 30
Argent
Ferga Linda (France)6 m 29
Bronze
Randriamaro Isabelle (Madagascar)6 m 04
Triple saut
Or
Guiyoule Valérie (France)13 m 98
Argent
Mbango Etone Francoise (Cameroun)13 m 75
Bronze
Hastick Michelle (Canada)13 m 64
Poids
Or
Manfrédi Laurence (France)16 m 70
Argent
Reed Georgette (Canada)15 m 97
Bronze
Benkhaled Amel (Tunisie)14 m 95
Disque
Or
Devaluez Isabelle (France)55 m 81
Argent
Géry Catherine (France)47 m 46
Bronze
Reed Georgette (Canada)46 m 73
Javelot
Or
Surprenant Isabelle (Canada Québec)49 m 99
Argent
Perrine Bernadette (Maurice)49 m 85
Bronze
Taylor Sandy (Canada)46 m 25
Heptathlon
Or
Vanderhoek Kim (Canada)5650 pts
Argent
Graw Guilaine (Canada)5544 pts
Bronze
Crozet Muriel (France)5296 pts
10 kilomètres marche
Or
Berthonnaud Anne Catherine (France)49'17''5
Argent
Ouali Fatiha (France)50'50''1
Bronze
Crivello Marina (Canada Québec)56'03"6